Leadership

Donna Lynn Hilton Artistic Director
David B. Byrd Managing Director

Adam Souza Resident Music Director
Anika Chapin Artistic Associate
Michael Fling Artistic Associate

ADMINISTRATION
Rachel J. Tischler General Manager
Kristan McLaughlin Artistic Administrator/Covid Safety Officer
Kendra Garnett Executive Assistant

BUILDING SERVICES
Edward C. Blaschik Theatre Manager
Karin Nickel Building Services Assistant
Paul Zajac Building Services
CleanChoiceCleaning.com Custodial Services, The Goodspeed
Burgess Cleaning Custodial Services, The Terris Theatre

COMPANY MANAGEMENT
Paul Sieveking Company Manager
Jillian Stacer Assistant Company Manager

DEVELOPMENT
Nancy Altschuler Director of Development
Katie Wasserman Database Administrator
Gloria Gorton Director of Major Gifts
Michele R. Baumann Membership Director
Mary Miko Special Events and Corporate Relations
Marjorie Rode Grant Writer
David Mai Development Associate

EDUCATION & LIBRARY
Erin Coffey Education Director
Cecilia Kurachi Ubé Education Assistant

FINANCE
Trisha Cabral Director of Finance
Joanne D’Amato Payroll Manager
Stacy Booth Accounts Payable Manager
WithumSmith+Brown, PC: Karen Kowgios Accountants
CliftonLarsonAllen LLP Accounting Services

HOUSE MANAGEMENT
Kathy Rackza Supervising House Manager
Beryl W. Thorpe, Leigh Beatty, Alison Harris, Brandon Iovene, Sarah Manstan Assistant House Managers
Bob Bennett, Joe Kaminski, Paula Moriarty Bartenders
Judy O'Mara Gift Shop Supervisor

MARKETING
Dan McMahon Director of Marketing and Public Relations
Elisa Hale Public Relations Manager
Katie Desjardins Creative Content Manager
Diane Sobolewski Official Photographer

TECHNOLOGY
Jeffrey Mays Systems Administrator

TICKETING
Roger-Paul Snell Ticket Sales Manager
Shanna Lisitano Assistant Box Office Manager
Shannon Robbins Box Office Manager on Duty
Christopher Cavallo, Kailee Goodine, Laura Nadelman, Barbara Wilkinson
Box Office Representatives
Kathryn Micari-Miller Group Sales Manager

Erica Gilroy Production Manager
Nicole Makos Assistant Production Manager

COSTUME RENTALS
Stephanie Wooley Costume Rental Assistant

COSTUMES
Mary Readinger Costume Shop Manager
Stephanie Wooley First Hand
John Riccucci Wardrobe Master

LIGHTING
Will Johnson Lighting Supervisor
Jordan Bliese Head Electrician

PROPS
Ryann D. Lee
 Props Manager
Troy A. Junker Master Artisan
Braden Decker Props Run Crew Head

SCENERY
Russell Arnett Technical Director
Mike Cummings Master Carpenter
Kevin Bolt, David Difabio Journeyman Carpenters
Brendon Figueras Stage Carpenter

SCENIC ARTISTS
Carla Tiezzi Charge Scenic Artist
Miranda Casler Lead Scenic Artist
April Chateauneuf Staff Scenic Artist

SOUND
Jay Hilton Resident Sound Designer/Audio Supervisor
Katie Paris Audio Engineer 

STAGE MANAGEMENT
Bradley G. Spachman Production Stage Manager
Naomi Anhorn Assistant Stage Manager
Taha Khan Production Assistant

FOR THIS PRODUCTION
Michael Fling
Associate Director
Alexander Freer
Associate Lighting Designer
Hunter Kaczorowski
Associate Costume Designer
Jared Wolf Overhire Carpenter
Olivia Denison Overhire Audio Technician
Tara Connor Hair Stylist
Taylor Bartoski, Amber Isaac, Margaret Leupold, Grace Petersen, Jared Reynolds
 Apprentices
James Carter Pianos, Falcetti Pianos Piano Tuning

SPECIAL THANKS
Mike’s Barbershop, Hakky Instant Shoe Repair. Lori A. Cartwright

Goodspeed Musicals
Please visit the desktop edition of the program by clicking the link below.

View Desktop Version